3e wintercross op 19 januari 2019 te Tuk.
Meisjes Pupillen C, 410m:   Vrouwen V35, 4200m:
1 Djura Lubbinge 2.11   1 Tiny de Vries NL 18.21
Jongens Pupillen C, 410m:   2 Rolien Duiven NL 20.46
1 Thieme Bouma NL 2.00   3 Marja Kramer NL 22.17
Jongens Pupillen B, 820m:   4 Geeske Sterkenburgh NL 22.29
1 Jelmer Paulus 3.57   5 Anneloes van Emst NL 24.09
2 Ties Hoeksma NL 4.06   6 Victoria Otarajev NL 27.43
3 Noah Meijer 4.32   Vrouwen V45, 4200m:
Meisjes Pupillen A, 820m:   1 Lianne vd Guchte NL 19.55
1 Philline Buiter 4.00   2 Marga Bijdevaate NL 31.49
2 Foske Bouma NL 4.00   Vrouwen V55+, 4200m:
3 Robine Lubbinge 4.08   1 Wilma van Galen 20.12
Jongens Pupillen A, 820m:   2 Erica Verdegaal NL 22.54
1 Luuk Labots NL 3.28   3 Agatha Hofstra 28.35
2 Noud Assinck 3.38   Mannen M55+, 4200m:
3 Wout ten Veen 3.41   1 Jos Ruyter NL 17.44
4 Nathan Brandsma 3.46   2 Cor Wetting NL 20.28
5 Lars Krommenhoek NL 3.53   3 Lieuwe Dirksma 23.50
6 Julian Brandsma 3.56   4 Jan Vis 24.46
7 Hessel Hoeksma NL 4.14   5 Jan Nijmeijer 26.50
8 Joep de Vos NL 4.40   Mannen, 7000m:
Meisjes D, 1400m:   1 Thomas Straathof NL 28.11
1 Sarah Veenstra NL 6.23   2 Marco Bosma 32.41
2 Nikki Duiven 6.23   ††† Luc Beuckens NL 4200m 14.34
3 Mette Hamstra 6.59   Mannen M35, 7000m:
4 Charlotte Brandsma 7.21   1 Erik Bolding 23.39
5 Lisa Bosscha 8.09   2 Erik Driesen NL 24.05
6 Rozemarijn van Emst 10.26   3 Tjeerd Popkema NL 26.06
Jongens D, 1400m:   4 Jan Sinke NL 26.43
1 Tymen Paulus 5.38   5 Jan Loosman NL 27.28
2 Wessel Meskers NL 6.15   6 Peter Gnodde NL 27.59
3 Izak Venema 6.20   7 Albert Pieter Venema NL 29.25
4 Thomas van Emst 7.35   8 Harry Prinsen NL 29.39
5 Joost Kolvoort 7.54   9 Machiel Paulus NL 31.46
Meisjes B, 1400m:   ††† Jasper Stege NL 4200m 17.40
1 Marene Scholten NL 5.30   Mannen M45, 7000m:
Meisjes A, 1400m:   1 Arjen Driesen NL 26.42
1 Mare te Biesebeek NL 5.24   2 Bob Leentjens 28.29
Vrouwen korte cross, 1400m:   3 Hans Hendriks NL 28.36
1 Wieke Nijmeijer 10.14   4 Doede Terluin NL 29.38
Mannen korte cross, 1400m:   5 Martin Bijdevaate NL 30.26
1 Thijmen Bakker NL 5.18   6 Johan Kommerij NL 34.35
Jongens A, 4200m:   ††† Rien Janse NL 4200m 17.25
1 DaniŽl Huis in 't Veld 17.34   Mannen M55+, 7000m:
2 Glenn de Vries NL 17.37   1 Klaas de Haan 31.06
Vrouwen, 4200m:   2 Eddy Oosterkamp 31.57
1 Marleen Loman NL 17.57   3 Alfred Ubels NL 33.00
2 Laurie Ras NL 19.35   4 Roelof Sondaar NL 33.06
3 Geesje Nijmeijer 22.19   5 Jan Stolker 34.47
  6 Jebbe Westerbeek 34.58
  7 Douwe vd Berg NL 36.46