Uitslagen Woldbergtrail
Steenwijk - Zaterdag 13 april 2019
MANNEN, 5 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Stefan de Vries Start '78 20:03 20:02
2 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 20:44 20:43
3 Henk Hokse Staphorst 21:37 21:37
4 Rene Meijer Emmer Compascuum 22:44 22:43
5 Erik Bakker AWV Delden 23:43 23:42
6 Melle Genee Ter Idzard 24:12 24:12
7 Daan Graafstra LSV Invictus 24:35 24:35
8 Klaas Veld Kallenkote 25:16 25:16
9 Silas Elyn vd Heijden Groningen 26:03 26:01
10 Jens Hanenburg Buitenpost 26:13 26:09
11 Loek Hartkamp Lionitas 26:46 26:43
12 Jasper Krommenhoek Steenwijkerwold 28:46 28:45
13 Toon Vernooij Darp 28:46 28:43
14 Anne Boersma Scherpenzeel 29:57 29:55
15 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 32:15 32:06
16 Marco Hoffman Nijeveen 32:18 32:12
17 Tristan Schepel Steenwijk 32:24 32:15
18 Eugene Hoen De Wiezenboom 32:30 32:23
19 Richard List Steenwijk 32:32 32:24
20 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 32:32 32:23
21 JohanMeinen Havelte 35:49 35:37
22 Barend Visser Loopgroep Leeuwarden 36:36 36:31
23 Nico Swart PEC 1910 36:41 36:36
24 Bas van der Ploeg Ferwert 36:54 36:45
25 Piter Braaksma Cialfo 38:08 37:57
VROUWEN, 5 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 23:14 23:13
2 Anouk Noordman Zuidwolde Dr 23:28 23:26
3 Robin Nijholt AV Heerenveen 24:21 24:20
4 Elianne Huitema Sint Jansklooster 25:27 25:27
5 Zilver Werfs Lionitas 26:48 26:45
6 Judith Mulder Hellas 27:30 27:28
7 Louise Munsterman Start '78 27:45 27:44
8 Dorinthe Winkel Darp 28:20 28:18
9 Hennie Lollinga Startbaan 28:46 28:42
10 Birgitta Damhuis Steenwijk 28:50 28:49
11 Janine Zielman Steenwijkerwold 28:53 28:52
12 Anneloes van Emst Steenwijk 29:14 29:13
13 Joke van Houten Boksum 29:29 29:26
14 Ria Zwaan Nijensleek 30:32 30:30
15 Nova Werfs Lionitas 31:32 31:30
16 Marijke Werps van Ruiten Westerparkstr 31:42 31:39
17 Esther Hendrikse Steenwijk 31:43 31:35
18 Carola Otten Nijeveen 32:17 32:12
19 Dukje Pasveen Start '78 32:21 32:15
20 Lisanne van Scheijndel Leeuwarden 32:25 32:15
21 Anouk Boersma Scherpenzeel Fr 32:27 32:25
22 Colinda Veldhuizen Vledder 32:29 32:21
23 Isabelle Blok Leiden 32:33 32:30
24 Femmie Kooistra Munnekeburen 32:51 32:48
25 Astrid de Haan Vledder 32:52 32:50
26 Nynke Woerts Steenwijk 32:54 32:45
27 Sari van Middelkoop Den Dolder 33:30 33:25
28 Viola Hellinga-Sturm Drachten 33:32 33:25
29 Janine Staalsmid Spanga 33:55 33:51
30 Marijke Land Buitenpost 34:03 33:59
31 Agatha Hofstra Start '78 34:07 34:05
32 Liselotte Smit Start '78 34:28 34:19
33 Elles Brockman Oldemarkt 34:45 34:38
34 Julia Boersma Scherpenzeel Fr 35:02 35:00
35 Elza Nijenhuis Steenwijkerwold 35:02 34:51
36 Rennie Veenstra Steenwijkerwold 35:17 35:16
37 Trijntje Hofstee Munnekeburen 35:32 35:30
38 Rina Veenstra Mulder Scherpenzeel 35:44 35:42
39 Ellen Nieuwold Aquilo 35:47 35:43
40 Marije Bakker Havelte 35:49 35:36
41 Janke de Haan Vledder 36:18 36:11
42 Els Faber Leeuwarden 36:36 36:31
43 Miek Delhaas Rotterdam 36:36 36:31
44 Angelique Engel De Wijk 36:46 36:40
45 Mirjam Nijland Scherpenzeel Fr 36:52 36:50
46 Chrisley Kroeze Staphorst 37:08 36:55
47 Henderika Jongman Nijensleek 37:08 37:01
48 Manon de Haan Elburg 37:15 37:07
49 Corrine van der Veer Drachten 37:16 37:07
50 Janneke Post Meppel 37:33 37:26
51 Geertje Weerman Langelille 37:49 37:47
52 Julliette Ketelaar Scherpenzeel Fr 39:20 39:15
53 Liselotte de Lange Emmeloord 39:38 39:33
54 Chantal Vaartjes Nijensleek 40:05 39:54
55 Ilse Veenstra - Nierop Munnekeburen 40:57 40:55
56 Carla de Wilde Nieuwleusen 41:05 40:55
57 Rosalie Delhaas 's-Gravenhage 41:26 41:22
58 Edith Delhaas Ter Idzard 41:30 41:27
59 Bibi Damhoff Hoofddorp 42:19 42:13
60 Anjo Nierop Langelille 42:47 42:43
61 Aline Kalter-Ekkelenkamp Nieuwleusen 42:55 42:44
62 Lisa van Veen Munnekeburen 43:10 43:06
63 Janny Yntema Loopgroep Witmarsum 44:29 44:16
64 Tamara Agteres Nieuwleusen 44:43 44:33
65 Jolanda Eggink-Boezerooij Oldemarkt 45:46 45:35
66 Jacqueline Boezelooij Slijkenburg 45:47 45:35
MANNEN, 15 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Dimitri Solleveld Meppel 1:03:50 1:03:50
2 Gerrit Dijkslag AVA '70 1:05:00 1:05:00
3 Maarten van Ommen Phoenix 1:06:25 1:06:25
4 Dennis van Uitert Steenwijk 1:08:34 1:08:34
5 Remco Broekhuijsen Zwolle 1:09:10 1:09:10
6 Patrick Dieteren Heerenveen 1:10:11 1:10:11
7 Dennis Emperpoll AV Heerenveen 1:10:35 1:10:35
8 Wiebe Ypinga NOP 1:10:40 1:10:40
9 Stefan de Vries Tuk 1:10:41 1:10:41
10 Roel Bergsma Joure 1:11:39 1:11:39
11 Andr Wieberdink Elburg 1:11:55 1:11:55
12 Sjaak ter Schure Giethoorn 1:14:07 1:14:07
13 Lieuwe Schotanus Joure 1:14:11 1:14:11
14 Arend Jacobi Heerenveen 1:15:01 1:15:01
15 Henk de Jong Steenwijk 1:15:11 1:15:11
16 Erik van Middelkoop Den Dolder 1:15:22 1:15:22
17 Matthias vd Tol Wolvega 1:15:27 1:15:27
18 Marco Hassing De Blesse 1:15:29 1:15:29
19 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1:15:32 1:15:32
20 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 1:16:47 1:16:47
21 Hanno De Boer Hattem 1:17:05 1:17:05
22 Niels Hellinga AAC 1:17:12 1:17:12
23 Eric Lorist Isala '96 1:17:42 1:17:42
24 Adriaan de Rijke Heerenveen 1:18:02 1:18:02
25 Edward Rozendal Start '78 1:18:04 1:18:04
26 Jan Kwint Driebergen-Rijsenburg 1:18:13 1:18:13
27 Dennis Gruijs Alkmaar 1:19:36 1:19:36
28 Michel van Eeuwen Zwolle 1:19:59 1:19:59
29 Geert de Nekker Baars 1:20:04 1:20:04
30 Arthur Hellinga Drachten 1:20:06 1:20:06
31 Jan Willem Koopman Tuk 1:20:49 1:20:49
32 Roelof Kwint Meppel 1:20:59 1:20:59
33 Johan Witte Meppel 1:22:09 1:22:09
34 Henk Betten Leeuwarden 1:23:09 1:23:09
35 Sander van Lien Leeuwarden 1:23:22 1:23:22
36 Michel Wenting Meppel 1:23:27 1:23:27
37 Henri Mulder Start '78 1:23:34 1:23:34
38 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1:24:04 1:24:04
39 Han Goodijk Steenwijk 1:24:26 1:24:26
40 Andre de Vries Joure 1:24:36 1:24:36
41 Maikel Dekker Paasloo 1:24:51 1:24:51
42 John de Wit SAV 1:25:06 1:25:06
43 Sytse Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1:25:11 1:25:11
44 Ton ( A J M ) de Ram ACO Van Elderen 1:25:49 1:25:49
45 Jan van der Vegte Dalfsen 1:26:04 1:26:04
46 Sietze Braaksma Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:26:29 1:26:29
47 Marc Wekamp Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve 1:26:29 1:26:29
48 Brian Voet Zwolle 1:26:47 1:26:47
49 Sjoerd Koelmans De Sprinter 1:27:13 1:27:13
50 Bert van Duuren Zwolle 1:27:25 1:27:25
51 Dennis Bakker Meppel 1:27:37 1:27:37
52 Fokke Hoeksma Friesland 1:28:18 1:28:18
53 Joost Bijlsma Makkum Fr 1:28:54 1:28:54
54 Allard Tempelman Meppel 1:29:12 1:29:12
55 Joep Holten Utrecht 1:29:18 1:29:18
56 Bram Huisintveld Utrecht 1:29:18 1:29:18
57 Ivo Ouwerkerk Start '78 1:29:42 1:29:42
58 Fredrik Scholtus Nijeveen 1:29:57 1:29:57
59 Anne Oldersma Steenwijk 1:30:47 1:30:47
60 Hans Apperloo Start '78 1:31:20 1:31:20
61 Jan Vis Start '78 1:31:20 1:31:20
62 Rink Post LSV Invictus 1:31:28 1:31:28
63 Remco Bosma Steggerda 1:31:38 1:31:38
64 Wouter Knol Nieuwleusen 1:32:49 1:32:49
65 Pravin Chaturi Nijensleek 1:33:19 1:33:19
66 John Hansink Dronten 1:33:30 1:33:30
67 Jack van Rozen Oosterwolde Fr 1:33:37 1:33:37
68 Frank de Vries Joure 1:34:23 1:34:23
69 Frans de Graaf AV Heerenveen 1:35:05 1:35:05
70 Henk Meijerink Coevorden 1:35:15 1:35:15
71 Zacharja Blok Zuidveen 1:35:44 1:35:44
72 Bert van Roekel Zwolle 1:36:06 1:36:06
73 Wiebo Walstra Havelte 1:36:37 1:36:37
74 Nico Sikkes AV Heerenveen 1:37:35 1:37:35
75 Hans Bakker Triathlon 1:37:37 1:37:37
76 Robert Hertogs Meppel 1:41:19 1:41:19
77 Berend de Jong Leeuwarden 1:41:21 1:41:21
78 Gijs van den Eerenbeemt Oldemarkt 1:42:03 1:42:03
79 Martin Kadijk Adorp 1:42:50 1:42:50
80 Ruud van Huigenbosch Almere 1:44:22 1:44:22
81 Ferrie Mooij Kampen 1:46:29 1:46:29
82 Jan Nijmeijer Start '78 1:53:57 1:53:57
83 Chris Marks Noordwolde Fr 2:34:12 2:34:12
VROUWEN, 15 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lydia Klessens Friesland 1:12:09 1:12:09
2 Suzan Zuidberg Wolvega 1:16:37 1:16:37
3 Mayra Slootweg Amstelveen 1:16:53 1:16:53
4 Maartje van der Veen Utrecht 1:17:39 1:17:39
5 Freya Zomers Schoorl 1:18:05 1:18:05
6 Barbara de Kruijf Sportief Hardlopen Huizen 1:19:48 1:19:48
7 Iris Zwaan Nijensleek 1:20:19 1:20:19
8 Engelien Ezendam LSV Invictus 1:21:10 1:21:10
9 Francis van Scharenburg Ommen 1:21:52 1:21:52
10 Marianne Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 1:22:40 1:22:40
11 Judith van Tongeren Mildam 1:22:48 1:22:48
12 Joke Smit Steggerda 1:22:51 1:22:51
13 Astrid Grasmeijer De Sprinter 1:23:03 1:23:03
14 Joke Leeflang Vollenhove 1:23:32 1:23:32
15 Susan Schaap Leeuwarden 1:23:33 1:23:33
16 Jiska Kluit Hilversum 1:24:32 1:24:32
17 Piety Feenstra Leeuwarden 1:25:12 1:25:12
18 Mayke van Klaveren Leeuwarden 1:25:29 1:25:29
19 Hielkje de Jong Oranjewoud 1:25:33 1:25:33
20 Minke Hell Loopclub Burgum 1:25:35 1:25:35
21 Sylvia Talen De Sprinter 1:26:26 1:26:26
22 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1:26:37 1:26:37
23 Anke de Boer Nederlandse Triathlonbond 1:27:32 1:27:32
24 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1:27:59 1:27:59
25 Josanne Blokker Alkmaar 1:28:25 1:28:25
26 Mareen Hennen De Knipe 1:28:29 1:28:29
27 Cobie Heida Leeuwarden 1:28:51 1:28:51
28 Marijke Ypma Wytgaard 1:28:51 1:28:51
29 Cindy Boerema Start '78 1:29:58 1:29:58
30 Eveline Driezen Zwolle 1:29:59 1:29:59
31 Liesbeth Hillebrand De Sprinter 1:30:11 1:30:11
32 Rianne Daan Steenwijkerwold 1:30:34 1:30:34
33 Zosia te Kempel Winterswijk 1:30:45 1:30:45
34 Gemma Borg Paasloo 1:31:15 1:31:15
35 Helma Bloemert Staphorst 1:31:19 1:31:19
36 Ingeborg van Kessel Grootegast 1:31:34 1:31:34
37 Berny Covers Giethoorn 1:31:35 1:31:35
38 Gerda Zegeling Zwolle 1:31:36 1:31:36
39 Mirjam Ploegsma Wolvega 1:32:04 1:32:04
40 Anneke Koops Groningen 1:32:10 1:32:10
41 Lianne Bosma Steggerda 1:32:20 1:32:20
42 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1:32:26 1:32:26
43 Alie Wassenaar Groningen 1:32:34 1:32:34
44 Annemiek de Boer Nieuwleusen 1:32:49 1:32:49
45 Kristien Borg Wolvega 1:33:06 1:33:06
46 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1:33:11 1:33:11
47 Melanie Joustra-Oud Oldemarkt 1:33:12 1:33:12
48 Marian Bosma Steggerda 1:34:14 1:34:14
49 Marije van Huigenbosch Almere 1:34:35 1:34:35
50 Ineke Visser De Knipe 1:34:35 1:34:35
51 Yvonne Landman Havelte 1:34:53 1:34:53
52 Grietje van der Meulen Nijeholtpade 1:34:53 1:34:53
53 Janny Klarus Loopgroep Bedum 1:35:35 1:35:35
54 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 1:35:37 1:35:37
55 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1:35:49 1:35:49
56 Brigitte Doeve Zwolle 1:35:54 1:35:54
57 Mirjam Daan Oldemarkt 1:36:13 1:36:13
58 Inge Helder AV Heerenveen 1:36:15 1:36:15
59 Jeanette Langius Coevorden 1:36:28 1:36:28
60 Bernadet Soelman Havelte 1:36:36 1:36:36
61 Gerlien van Gelder Wezep 1:36:52 1:36:52
62 Marja Kroes-Leusink Zwolle 1:36:52 1:36:52
63 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1:37:18 1:37:18
64 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1:37:28 1:37:28
65 Sjirry Beijaard Sint Nicolaasga 1:37:35 1:37:35
66 Karen Alferink Vledder 1:38:19 1:38:19
67 Patricia Hoogenkamp Oldemarkt 1:38:49 1:38:49
68 Alice d'Hont Appelscha 1:38:55 1:38:55
69 Tjitske miedema Kooistra Loopgroep Berlikum 1:39:36 1:39:36
70 Marianne Haijma Lionitas 1:39:36 1:39:36
71 Anneke Regnerus Friesland 1:39:51 1:39:51
72 Lidia Hertogs Meppel 1:41:19 1:41:19
73 Lisa Hakkert Oldemarkt 1:41:38 1:41:38
74 Berber Terpstra Wytgaard 1:43:44 1:43:44
75 Ella van den Berg Oosterwolde Fr 1:44:17 1:44:17
76 Silvia Kramer De Knipe 1:44:34 1:44:34
77 Mattie de Boer LSV Invictus 1:44:36 1:44:36
78 Diana Braaksma Epe 1:45:52 1:45:52
79 Jojanne Mooij Haarlem 1:46:29 1:46:29
80 Neel van Mourik LSV Invictus 1:47:17 1:47:17
81 Jolanda Postel Denekamp 1:48:24 1:48:24
82 Ineke Slagman Loopgroep Witmarsum 1:57:49 1:57:49
83 Nynke Arendz Loopgroep Witmarsum 1:57:49 1:57:49
84 Willy Brouwer Loopgroep Witmarsum 1:57:49 1:57:49
85 Marja van Rijn Noordwolde Fr 2:34:13 2:34:13
MANNEN, 25 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Joris van den Bosch Start '78 1:35:19 1:35:18
2 Koen de Jong Steenwijk 1:37:51 1:37:51
3 Niek van Veen Phanos 1:42:47 1:42:47
4 Mark Landman Steenwijk 1:49:19 1:49:05
5 Bob Leentjens Start '78 1:49:59 1:49:58
6 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1:53:22 1:53:20
7 Diederik Schoolenberg Dordrecht 1:53:36 1:53:34
8 Henk Gerdes Breda 1:55:39 1:55:34
9 Corjan Wien Houtigehage 1:56:07 1:55:54
10 Rob Blok 's-Gravenhage 1:58:08 1:58:01
11 Yne Age Terpstra Hallum 1:58:23 1:58:20
12 Roel Tijdhof Loopgroep De Lutte 1:58:26 1:58:24
13 Niels Vunderink Leeuwarden 2:00:08 2:00:06
14 Pjotr de Boer Groningen 2:00:28 2:00:21
15 Lourens van Benthem Vollenhove 2:00:45 2:00:43
16 Sietze Vis Leeuwarden 2:00:53 2:00:50
17 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 2:00:53 2:00:51
18 Paul ter Maat Zwolle 2:01:07 2:00:57
19 Klaas de Haan Start '78 2:01:36 2:01:28
20 Marco Verkade Loopgroep Leeuwarden 2:02:53 2:02:49
21 Marcel Rump Apeldoorn 2:03:27 2:03:24
22 Richard Brinkhuis Zwolle 2:03:28 2:03:22
23 Jan-Eisse de Haan Zwolle 2:04:56 2:04:43
24 Peter van der Haar Zorgvlied 2:06:29 2:06:24
25 Raimo te Kempel Winterswijk 2:06:50 2:06:45
26 Gerwin Kamps Start '78 2:07:00 2:06:58
27 Frans van Dokkumburg Steenwijk 2:08:08 2:08:04
28 Ivan Smid Emmen 2:09:18 2:09:16
29 Anne Dijkstra Rnom Mantgum 2:09:26 2:09:20
30 SIetze Hoogsteen De Sperwers 2:09:46 2:09:42
31 Maurice ten Kate Hoogeveen 2:10:21 2:10:10
32 Joost Slagter Woudenberg 2:10:41 2:10:38
33 Henk Slagter NOP 2:12:19 2:12:09
34 J De Haan Steenwijk 2:12:48 2:12:41
35 Sijmen Kleiker Leeuwarden 2:13:05 2:13:01
36 Johannes vd Vaart Steenwijk 2:15:02 2:14:56
37 Bert Velkers AV Heerenveen 2:16:19 2:16:12
38 Kees Visser AV Heerenveen 2:16:20 2:16:13
39 Kant Nijmegen 2:16:24 2:16:18
40 Tjia Liem Rotterdam 2:16:26 2:16:10
41 Ed Velderman Friesland 2:17:18 2:17:01
42 Duco Zijlstra Friesland 2:17:19 2:17:03
43 Bart Knol Lelystad 2:17:36 2:17:32
44 Michel Kooijman Rotterdam Atletiek 2:18:24 2:18:20
45 Willem Eise Jongsma Nijega 2:18:50 2:18:39
46 Gerard Halsema Groningen Atletiek 2:21:18 2:21:05
47 Sicco Ouwersloot Haarlem 2:22:04 2:21:58
48 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 2:22:08 2:21:55
49 Marten Oosterkamp AV Heerenveen 2:23:28 2:23:20
50 Johan van Noordenburg AV Heerenveen 2:23:29 2:23:21
51 Ulbe van der Wal Friesland 2:23:35 2:23:27
52 Ren Wubs Hallum 2:24:02 2:23:59
53 Eddy Danes Meppel 2:24:47 2:24:40
54 Jurgen van der Wal Loopgroep Leeuwarden 2:25:51 2:25:41
55 Kor de Boer Almere '81 2:25:52 2:25:44
56 Ralph de Vries Meppel 2:25:54 2:25:47
57 Erik Pakes Groningen Atletiek 2:26:35 2:26:22
58 Bert Stavenga SOS 2:27:31 2:27:15
59 Peter Nieuwold Aquilo 2:28:39 2:28:22
60 Machiel van der Meer Woerden 2:29:13 2:28:57
61 Johan Beintema Friesland 2:32:12 2:31:55
62 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 2:32:52 2:32:44
63 Patrick Nijmeijer PEC 1910 2:34:38 2:34:21
64 De Boer De Wijk 2:35:40 2:35:25
65 Frank Kleinjan Zwolle 2:38:58 2:38:47
66 Jack Bolt Groningen Atletiek 2:39:00 2:38:48
67 Gijs van Gils Balkbrug 2:42:09 2:39:57
68 Karsten Rock Steenwijk 2:42:44 2:42:24
69 Hans den Otter Steenwijk 2:42:44 2:42:24
70 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 2:50:11 2:49:57
71 Anton Bos Zwolle 2:50:12 2:49:57
72 Richard Lubbers Zwolle 2:50:12 2:49:58
73 Reinder Tel Friesland 2:53:35 2:53:19
74 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden 3:01:32 3:01:14
75 John Wieringa Groningen 3:02:33 3:02:21
VROUWEN, 25 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Esther de Vries Haren Gn 2:01:21 2:01:20
2 Jolanda de Vries Lichtlopen 2:03:56 2:03:55
3 Sietske Dijkstra Vitalis 2:10:45 2:10:39
4 Kitty Berkhout-van Kessel Amersfoort 2:11:35 2:11:29
5 Evelyn Polhuijs Lionitas 2:16:22 2:16:18
6 Ingrid Boender SOS 2:16:48 2:16:37
7 Karla Blom Odoorn 2:17:08 2:16:57
8 Sofia Houwer Joure 2:23:36 2:23:27
9 Karin Herbschleb 's-Gravenhage 2:24:47 2:24:38
10 Geeske Sterkenburgh Almere '81 2:25:52 2:25:44
11 Chantal Jansen Woerden 2:29:13 2:28:57
12 Marijke Bekkema Itens 2:30:07 2:30:00
13 Tineke Lautenbach AV Heerenveen 2:35:09 2:35:02
14 Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra Fivelstreek 2:36:28 2:36:18
15 Annemieke Pappot Hattem 2:36:43 2:36:31
16 Annechien Van der Veen Friesland 2:37:58 2:37:41
17 Yvonne Vonk AV Heerenveen 2:45:33 2:45:15
18 Izabela Tomesen Atos 2:47:53 2:47:38
19 Frouwkje Herder LSV Invictus 2:49:23 2:49:11
20 Marijke de Jong Lichtlopen 2:52:03 2:51:45
21 Judit de Vries Lichtlopen 2:52:03 2:51:45
22 Claire Houweling Rotterdam 2:53:08 2:52:53
23 Belinda Jannink Capelle aan den IJssel 2:53:10 2:52:54
24 Ienskje van der Weg AV Heerenveen 3:22:34 3:22:15
MANNEN, 50 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Paul Brundel Altis 3:48:37 3:48:35
2 Peter Rietveld Running2000 3:52:31 3:52:29
3 Wouter Feitsma Rotterdam 4:02:34 4:02:29
4 Kerkvliet Roelofarendsveen 4:08:33 4:08:31
5 Paul Miedema Berltsum 4:13:19 4:13:17
6 Rene Kromkamp MarathonPlus 4:13:33 4:13:32
7 Frank van Lopik Gouda 4:20:05 4:19:57
8 Hayco van der Velde AV Heerenveen 4:22:45 4:22:41
9 Koen Merkus Utrecht 4:23:45 4:23:38
10 Alexander van Dalfsen THOR 4:24:54 4:24:50
11 Wim Epskamp Rheden 4:38:36 4:38:33
12 Martijn Grisel Zevenaar 4:41:54 4:41:43
13 Paul Kromkamp LSV Invictus 4:46:03 4:46:01
14 Maurice Henssen Groningen Atletiek 4:53:42 4:53:33
15 Jeroen Moser Groningen Atletiek 4:53:43 4:53:34
16 Bo Andersen 's-Gravenhage 5:31:49 5:31:42
17 Heite Hoogewal 5:37:55 5:37:51
18 Kedde AV Heerenveen 5:39:17 5:39:13
19 C Kort AV Heerenveen 5:41:15 5:41:11
20 Jildert Visser AAC '61 6:14:56 6:14:45
21 Gerik Mik Artemis 6:14:56 6:14:47
22 Eddy Hedemann AAC '61 6:14:57 6:14:45
VROUWEN, 50 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lydia Doornbos MarathonPlus 4:25:02 4:24:54
2 Jantine Geurken Stuifzand 5:03:46 5:03:41
3 Natalia Naranjo Utrecht 5:31:48 5:31:42
4 Sigrid Jahn 's-Gravenhage 6:02:02 6:01:54
MANNEN, HALVE 50 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Peter de Waal Malefijt Amsterdam 2:13:34 2:13:29
2 Gerrit de Vries AV Heerenveen 2:39:56 2:39:52
3 Henk Lenderink Climax 2:48:15 2:48:09
JONGENS, KIDSRUN 1.5 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Noud Assinck Start '78 7:20 7:19
2 Jayden Slager Staphorst 7:36 7:35
3 Loek Hartkamp Lionitas 7:42 7:41
4 Thomas van Emst Start '78 8:33 8:32
5 Delano Thielman PEC 1910 8:34 8:34
6 Joey Munsterman Start '78 9:02 9:01
7 Sem Dieteren Heerenveen 11:36 11:35
8 Yamill Huysmans Wilsum 11:42 11:40
MEISJES, KIDSRUN 1.5 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Nal Huijsmans Isala '96 7:06 7:06
2 Jill Horne De Sprinter 7:27 7:27
3 Marit Versfeld De Sprinter 7:36 7:36
4 Zilver Werps Lionitas 8:04 8:04
5 Nova Werps Lionitas 8:05 8:05
6 Julynn Huysmans Isala '96 8:43 8:43
7 Esther J Maatman Wolvega 8:50 8:50
8 Josefien van Veen Phanos 8:51 8:49
9 Robine Lubbinge Start '78 9:50 9:48
10 Loueann Isala '96 10:06 10:05
11 Rozemarijn van Emst Start '78 10:36 10:35
12 Esmee Sneek 11:23 10:39
13 Anne Koopmans 11:23 10:40
14 Indi Heerenveen 11:23 10:41
15 Zo Gaastmeer 11:24 10:40
16 Djura Lubbinge Start '78 12:41 12:39
17 Elsa van Houten Boksum 13:29 13:27
18 Iris van Houten Boksum 13:32 13:30