3e wintercross op 18 januari 2020 te Tuk.
Meisjes Minipupillen, 410m:   Vrouwen V35, 4200m:
1 Evie Bolding NL 2.27   1 Jacolien Ruisendaal NL 16.55
Jongens Minipupillen, 410m:   2 Annemiek Dekker NL 18.54
1 Kick Leeflang NL 1.58   3 Louise Munsterman 22.51
Jongens Pupillen C, 410m:   4 Isabel Sol 25.01
1 Levi Deen NL 1.52   Vrouwen V45, 4200m:
2 Joris Vink 1.52   1 Agnes Olgers NL 19.48
3 Niek vd Sluis NL 1.52   2 Lianne vd Guchte NL 20.28
4 Hugo Deen NL 2.01   3 Anneke Mook 23.40
5 Jasper Stobbe NL 2.21   4 Annelies Schipper NL 24.23
Meisjes Pupillen B, 820m:   5 Femmy Prakken 28.44
1 Bernice Ritsema NL 3.55   6 Anne Kwakkernaat NL 29.44
2 Saline Wanninge NL 3.57   7 Marga Bijdevaate NL 29.59
3 Djura Lubbinge 4.42   Vrouwen V55+, 4200m:
Jongens Pupillen B, 820m:   1 Wilma van Galen 20.45
1 Julian Bouman NL 3.49   2 Erika Verdegaal NL 22.56
2 Teije Oord NL 3.52   3 Agatha Hofstra 28.54
3 Hugo Maes NL 3.57   4 Dieuwke vd Honing NL 29.48
4 Storm Leeflang NL 3.57   Mannen M55+, 4200m:
Meisjes Pupillen A, 820m:   1 Jos Ruijter NL 17.48
1 Robine Lubbinge 3.42   2 Pieter Jan Vlaming NL 18.55
2 Philline Buiter 3.44   3 Cor Wetting NL 21.26
3 Merle Sterkenburgh NL 3.53   4 Henk Bremer NL 21.58
4 Noah Leeflang NL 4.05   5 Jebbe Westerbeek 22.40
Jongens Pupillen A, 820m:   6 Jouke de Vries NL 22.40
1 Noah Meijer 4.06   7 Jan Vis 24.35
2 Hidde Oord NL 4.09   8 Martin Pool 25.13
3 Thijn Wesselboer NL 4.13   9 Jan Nijmeijer 26.24
Meisjes D, 1400m:   10 Ruud van Brevoort 26.31
1 Marit Versefeld NL 5.44   Mannen, 7000m:
2 Solaine Ritsema NL 6.03   1 Patrick Postma NL 27.34
3 Foske Bouma NL 6.26   2 Freek Kofferman NL 28.42
4 Daniek Boer NL 6.54   3 Thom Dercksen 32.57
5 Evie Meijerink NL 7.26   4 Marco Bosma 34.10
Jongens D, 1400m:   †† Marco Veenstra NL 2800m 17.05
1 Tymen Paulus 5.40   †† Kars Dijkstra NL 4200m 19.00
2 Wout ten Veen 6.02   Mannen M35, 7000m:
3 Maxim Hoeve NL 6.03   1 Erik Driesen NL 24.37
4 Wessel Mesker NL 6.24   2 Jan Sinke NL 26.59
5 Jelte Oord NL 6.38   3 Jacob Snoek NL 27.21
6 Brian Wevers NL 8.50   4 Wiebe Ypinga NL 30.33
Meisjes C, 1400m:   5 Erik Maes NL 31.11
1 Nikki Duiven 6.23   6 Hugo Jongejan NL 31.34
2 Mette Hamstra 6.42   7 Ferdinand Sterkenburgh NL 32.37
3 Lisa Bosscha 8.08   8 Frank Stobbe NL 34.00
Jongens C, 1400m:   Mannen M45, 7000m:
1 Joost Kolvoort 6.59   1 Arjen Driesen NL 28.03
Vrouwen korte cross 1400m:   2 Joost Jansen NL 28.47
1 Wieke Nijmeijer 11.55   3 Tjerk Dijkstra NL 29.05
Mannen korte cross 1400m:   4 Maurice Mulder NL 29.28
2 Thijmen Bakker NL 4.56   5 Martin Bijdevaate NL 30.00
Jongens A, 4200m:   6 Jaap Vermaas NL 30.22
1 DaniŽl Huis in 't Veld 16.54   7 Gert Dijkstra NL 30.53
Vrouwen, 4200m:   8 Johan Kommerij NL 33.36
1 Fera de Vries NL 19.48   9 Henri Mulder 33.54
2 Wianne Schipper NL 20.23   ††† Jeroen Vels NL 4200m 18.00
3 Naomi de Leeuw 21.18   Mannen M55+, 7000m:
4 Geesje Nijmeijer 21.37   1 Peter Iepsma NL 29.35
5 Marleen vd Wal NL 21.52   2 Jan Stolker 34.51
6 Bonnette vd Berg NL 21.53   3 Abe Hofstra 40.14
7 Marije Peters 23.29  
8 Lara Clason NL 29.49